Fatboy Edison the Medium Connect Lamp | SPECIAL PRICE
- Watch the product:
- Add feedback:
- Code: 103066
- Manufacturer: Fatboy
- Availability: 5-10 working days
-
- Catalog price: 286.34 EUR
- Discount: -57.27 EUR (20 %)
- 229.07 EUR
- szt.
BUY NOW AND CREATE YOUR DREAM HOME. DO IT NOW IN 3 SIMPLE STEPS.
Your purchases will be delivered by DPD Courier.
You can pay for your purchases with credit card or bank transfer using safe PayU system or bank transfer.
You've made a good choice. However, if you return the product within 14 days, you'll receive a full refund.
Fatboy Edison The Medium Lamp. Versatile lighting with intelligent control.
Fatboy Edison The Medium is a versatile lamp that combines elegant design, functionality, and modern technology. Perfect as both an indoor table lamp and stylish outdoor lighting, this lamp offers versatility and comfort in any setting.
Versatile use and the highest quality
- Perfect as a table lamp in the living room, bedroom or office
- It works great on the terrace, balcony or in the garden in good weather.
- Universal design that suits a variety of interior and exterior styles
- The lamp body is made of durable, high-quality material
- Design suitable for both indoor and outdoor use
Intelligent Control
- Controllable via Fatboy Light Control app
- Compatibility with mobile devices (iOS and Android)
- Easy adjustment of brightness and other lighting parameters
- Ability to adjust lighting to different situations and moods
Stylish design
- Distinctive look reminiscent of other lamps from the Edison collection by Fatboy
- A modern form that blends harmoniously with a variety of interior design styles
The Fatboy Edison The Medium lamp is not only a light source, but also a smart design element. Controlled via a mobile app, it offers unparalleled convenience and flexibility in shaping the ambiance both indoors and outdoors. It's the perfect solution for those who value modern technology, aesthetics, and versatility in one stylish product.