Uchwyty na ręczniki Audo Copenhagen Bath White 2 szt. | SZYBKA WYSYŁKA 24H
- Watch the product:
- Add feedback:
- Code: 7700639-M-X
- Manufacturer: Audo Copenhagen
- Availability: 24h
-
- Catalog price: 77.80 EUR
- Discount: -17.12 EUR (22 %)
- 60.68 EUR
- szt.
BUY NOW AND CREATE YOUR DREAM HOME. DO IT NOW IN 3 SIMPLE STEPS.
Your purchases will be delivered by DPD Courier.
You can pay for your purchases with credit card or bank transfer using safe PayU system or bank transfer.
You've made a good choice. However, if you return the product within 14 days, you'll receive a full refund.
♥ BESTSELLER MARKI Audo Copenhagen | WYSYŁKA W 24H
Komplet 2 uchwytów na ręczniki duńskiej marki Audo Copenhagen został zaprojektowany przez duet by Norm Architects. Prosta i przemyślana forma będzie pięknym i subtelnym dodatkiem w każdej łazience. Zaletą produktu jest ukryte mocowanie do ściany oraz materiały dostosowane do użytkowania w pomieszczeniach o dużej wilgotności. Uchwyty został wykonane z malowanego proszkowo stopu stali.
Materiał: stop stali malowany proszkowo
Kolor: biały mat (RAL 9016)
Średnica: 4 cm
Głębokość: 2 cm
Waga: 0.22 kg
Projekt: by Norm Architects
Ask a question about the product. Our team will be happy to provide a detailed answer to your inquiry.
Polish